Herren Bezirksklassen/Kreisligen
Spiel 1 | TV Aldingen 2 |
-
|
TV Mundelsheim 1 |
0:4
|
Spiel 2 | TSV Nußdorf 1 |
-
|
SV Horrheim 2 |
0:4
|
Spiel 3 | TTV Knittlingen 1 |
-
|
TTG Marbach/Rielings. 2 |
4:2
|
Spiel 4 | TSG Steinheim 4 |
-
|
TV Möglingen 1 |
1:4
|
Spiel 5 | TSV Untermberg 4 |
-
|
TTF Gündelbach 1 |
4:1
|
Spiel 6 | KSG Gerlingen 3 |
-
|
TSV Großglattbach 1 |
4:3
|
Spiel 7 | TGV Winzerhausen 1 |
-
|
TSV Kleinglattbach 1 |
0:4
|
Spiel 8 | SV Horrheim 3 |
-
|
TSV Löchgau 2 |
4:0
|
Spiel 9 | TTC Oberderdingen 3 |
-
|
GSV Hemmingen 2 |
2:4
|
Spiel 10 | Spvgg Hirschlanden 1 |
-
|
VfB Tamm 1 |
4:1
|
Spiel 11 | TV Großbottwar 1 |
-
|
TSV Korntal 3 |
4:1
|
Spiel 12 | TTA Mühlacker 1 |
-
|
TTV Ingersheim 2 |
0:4
|
Spiel 13 | TSV Bietigheim 2 |
-
|
TSV Münchingen 1 |
2:4
|
Spiel 14 | 07 Ludwigsburg 1 |
-
|
TSG Steinheim 5 |
0:4
|
Die Mannschaften
TTV Ingersheim 1, Spvgg Besigheim 1, TV Aldingen 1, TTV Pleidelsheim 1,
Spvgg Mönsheim 1, TV Lienzingen 1, TV Markgröningen 1, TSV Heimsheim
1, TV Kornwestheim 1,
TSV Untermberg 3, VfL Gemmrigheim 1, TTV Kirchheim 2, KSG Gerlingen 4, Spvgg
Hirschlanden 2,
TV Kornwestheim 2, TSV Enzweihingen 1, TTC Oberderdingen 2 und TTR 2000 Diefenbach
1
sind in der ersten Runde spielfrei
Herren Kreisklassen A + B
Spiel 1 | TTV Erdmannhausen 3 |
-
|
TSV Ensingen 2 |
4:0
|
Spiel 2 | TV Hohenklingen 1 |
-
|
TSV Zaisersweiher 1 |
0:4
|
Spiel 3 | TTV Pleidelsheim 3 |
-
|
Spvgg Hirschlanden 3 |
3:4
|
Spiel 4 | Spvgg Mönsheim 3 |
-
|
TTV Freudental 1 |
0:4
|
Spiel 5 | TSV Kleinsachsenheim 2 |
-
|
TSV Untermberg 5 |
4:3
|
Spiel 6 | TTF Ötisheim 1 |
-
|
KSV Hoheneck 2 |
4:0
|
Spiel 7 | TSV Oberriexingen 1 |
-
|
TSG Steinheim 6 |
4:1
|
Spiel 8 | TSV Benningen 1 |
-
|
TGV Winzerhausen 2 |
4:3
|
Spiel 9 | TV Großvillars 1 |
-
|
TV Möglingen 2 |
0:4
|
Spiel 10 | TTV Kirchheim 3 |
-
|
TSV Kleinglattbach 2 |
2:4
|
Spiel 11 | TSV Zaisersweiher 3 |
-
|
TuS Freiberg 1 |
0:4
|
Spiel 12 | SKV Hochberg 1 |
-
|
SV Walheim 1 |
4:1
|
Spiel 13 | TV Lienzingen 2 |
-
|
TV Großvillars 2 |
4:0
|
Spiel 14 | RKV Neckarweihingen 3 |
-
|
TTV Knittlingen 3 |
3:4
|
Spiel 15 | TV Markgröningen 3 |
-
|
Spvgg Mönsheim 2 |
2:4
|
Spiel 16 | TSV Asperg 1 |
-
|
TSV Enzweihingen 2 |
1:4
|
Spiel 17 | TV Mundelsheim 2 |
-
|
KSV Hoheneck 1 |
0:4
|
Spiel 18 | TSG Steinheim 7 |
-
|
TTA Mühlacker 2 |
4:1
|
Spiel 19 | TSV Hochdorf/Enz 1 |
-
|
TTV Ingersheim 3 |
3:4
|
Spiel 20 | TTC Oberderdingen 4 |
-
|
VfL Gemmrigheim 2 |
3:4
|
Spiel 21 | TSF Ditzingen 4 |
-
|
TV Tamm 1 |
0:4
|
Die Mannschaften
TTV Pleidelsheim 2, TV Großbottwar 2, KSG Gerlingen 5, TSV Bietigheim
3,
TTV Knittlingen 2, VfB Tamm 2, TSV Münchingen 2, Spvgg Besigheim 3,
TTG Marbach/Rielings. 3, TSV Zaisersweiher 2 und TTF Gündelbach 2
sind in der ersten Runde spielfrei
Herren Kreisklassen C + D
Spiel 1 | TV Großvillars 3 |
-
|
TV Aldingen 4 |
0:4
|
Spiel 2 | TSV Löchgau 3 |
-
|
TSF Ditzingen 5 |
2:4
|
Spiel 3 | TV Tamm 2 |
-
|
SV Walheim 2 |
4:0
|
Spiel 4 | TV Kornwestheim 3 |
-
|
RKV Neckarweihingen 6 |
4:0
|
Spiel 5 | TTV Pleidelsheim 5 |
-
|
TSV Nußdorf 2 |
0:4
|
Spiel 6 | TV Lienzingen 3 |
-
|
TV Möglingen 3 |
4:2
|
Spiel 7 | Spvgg Hirschlanden 4 |
-
|
TTR 2000 Diefenbach 2 |
4:0
|
Spiel 8 | TTA Mühlacker 3 |
-
|
TV Sersheim 2 |
0:4
|
Spiel 9 | TTV Ingersheim 4 |
-
|
TTV Erdmannhausen 4 |
1:4
|
Spiel 10 | TSV Ludwigsburg 2 |
-
|
TSV Zaisersweiher 4 |
4:0
|
Spiel 11 | TSV Hochdorf/Enz 2 |
-
|
GSV Hemmingen 4 |
2:4
|
Spiel 12 | TSV Oberriexingen 2 |
-
|
TV Sersheim 1 |
3:4
|
Spiel 13 | TuS Freiberg 2 |
-
|
KSG Gerlingen 6 |
2:4
|
Spiel 14 | TSV Affalterbach 1 |
-
|
TSV Bietigheim 4 |
2:4
|
Spiel 15 | TSV Kleinsachsenheim 4 |
-
|
TV Großbottwar 3 |
4:2
|
Spiel 16 | TTV Freudental 2 |
-
|
TSV Enzweihingen 3 |
4:2
|
Spiel 17 | KSG Gerlingen 7 |
-
|
TSV Aurich 1 |
0:4
|
Spiel 18 | GSV Hemmingen 3 |
-
|
TSV Kleinsachsenheim 5 |
4:1
|
Spiel 19 | TTV Kirchheim 5 |
-
|
TTF Ötisheim 2 |
3:4
|
Spiel 20 | SV Iptingen 1 |
-
|
TSV Enzweihingen 4 |
4:1
|
Spiel 21 | TTG Marbach/Rielings. 4 |
-
|
TV Mundelsheim 3 |
4:1
|
Die Mannschaften
TSV Kleinsachsenheim
3, TSV Korntal 4, RKV Neckarweihingen 5, TTV Pleidelsheim 4,
TV Schützingen 1, TSV Großglattbach 2, TSV Kleinglattbach 3, KSV
Hoheneck 3, TSV Hochdorf/Enz 3,
TTA Mühlacker 4 und TuS Freiberg 3 sind
in der ersten Runde spielfrei